Browse 6,581+ prompts
Every prompt has been tested and produces a real result. Copy and use in your AI tool today.
45 categories6 models211+ free
967 results

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Absurd Patentable Invention Generator
aestheticclean-crispeye-level
AI Product Photography

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Four-Panel Streetwear Advertisement Grid
aestheticbrunetteclean-crisp
AI Ads

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Nano Banana Pro Original Snack Package Generation Prompt
anime-mangabright-airybrunette
AI Product Photography

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Kashmir Winter Promotional Scene Prompt
aestheticblack-hairbrown-skin
AI Commercial

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Ethereal Fairy Queen Product Shot
aestheticbeautybright-airy
AI Product Commercial

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Image Generation Prompt for Nano Banana Pro
aestheticbright-airybrunette
AI Product Photography

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
9-Scene Fashion Collage Grid Prompt for Nano Banana Pro
accessoriesaestheticautumn-winter
Lookbook & Catalog

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Hyper-realistic Lifestyle Product Photo Prompt
aestheticbeautycinematic
AI Product Photography

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Universal JSON Template for Editorial Product Ads
aestheticbrunettecinematic
AI Ads

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Nano Banana Pro 2x2 Grid Phone Screen Replacement JSON Prompt
aestheticauthentic-rawbeach-poolside
AI UGC Ads

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
High-End Product Studio Photo Prompt
beautybold-vibrantcinematic
AI Product Photography

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
8K Product Photography of Lace Underwear
aestheticclean-crispcozy-warm
AI Product Photography

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Product Shoot Prompt for Advertising
aestheticbeautyblack-hair
AI Product Photography

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Cinematic Product Video Prompt for Keychain Style Portrait
aestheticbrunettecinematic
AI Product Video

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Inuyasha Plush Toy Generation Prompt
aestheticanime-mangablonde
AI Product Photography

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Generate Multiple Angles Grid from Single Image
aestheticcafe-restaurantclean-crisp
AI Product Photography

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Ad replacement and brand adaptation prompt for Nano Banana Pro
aestheticbeautycinematic
AI Commercial

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Sora video prompt for Macho Meal McDonald’s commercial
blondebright-airycafe-restaurant
AI Commercial

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Ad recreation prompt using your product and brand aesthetics
aestheticbeautybold-vibrant
AI Ads

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
9-grid Japanese photobook layout prompt for Nano Banana Pro
aestheticbright-airybrunette
AI Photoshoot

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Packaging mockup with tiny text test prompt
aestheticclean-crispclose-up
AI Mockup

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Famicom game box, cartridge, manual, and CRT screen (Japanese)
aestheticcozy-warmeye-level
AI Product Photography

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Artisan bakery video ad
aestheticblack-haircafe-restaurant
AI Product Video

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Macro close-up product detail prompt
blondeclose-updramatic
AI Product Photography

Nano Banana Pro
Locked
image
Generate a 100-inch MacBook image
aestheticbrunettecozy-warm
AI Product Photography
Showing 826-850 of 967